Link

Foto Album


Borse Sonnino

Auguri Sorriso

Borse di Studio

Monica

Anniversario2023

Katiuscia

3ºMemorial Lelletto

Visita Sindaco

Giustizia

5º Memorial

Premio S.Giorgino

Assemblea 2023

Donato

Borse Sonnino

Borse di studio

Anniversario Valeria

Continua >>>







































































Ringraziamenti SOSTENITORI 2009

  4░ TRIMESTRE
- Scuola dell'Infanzia di Sonnino
- "Tennis Club" di S.Miniato
- ISISS "T. ROSSI" di Priverno;
   
- Altobelli Pietro e Rita
- Buttacchio Angelo Michele
- Bruno Raffaele ( magliette con logo )
- Buttafoco Domenico e Federica Gasbarrone
- Cinotti Paola e amici
- D'Avelli Antonio (in memoria della madre)
- De Angelis Enrico
- De Crescenzo Ugo e Monica
- De Gregoris Alfredo
- Falaschi Piero
- Gasbarrone G.Cesare e Civita
- Gianfelice Luigino
- Gianfelice Tommaso
- Italiano Emanuele
- Laudanna Irene
- Lotti Franco
- Martini Alvaro e Giacomelli Speranza
- Micheletti Luciano
- Monacelli Anna
- Monacelli Francesco
- Mussi Andrea- U2 place.com
- "Natale nel Cuore"
- Notaio Vittorio Di Lella
- Pace Bartolomeo e Assia
- Puccioni Licia, Marmuggi Renza
- Rinaldi Tommaso
- Starnotti Marco ( Az. Agr. Collebrunacchi )
- Taci Marco e Elena, Gianassi Maria Rosa- U2 Place.com
- TesŔ Scarano Stefano- U2 Place.com
- Tramentozzi Rossano
- Trulli Vincenzo e Buttafoco Maria Grazia
   
  3░ TRIMESTRE
- Acciaioli Francesca
- Bagnoli E. Serafini F.
- Basco Mario
- Bruno Raffaele
- Cantarano Ortenzio
- CRISTIANI Cristiano
- De Crescenzo Ugo
- Falaschi Piero
- Fiamme Gialle : Sabaudia
- Giannoni Cristiano
- Giugni Alessandro
- Giunti Ireo
- Lotti Gazzarrini Geppina
- Malvezzi Donatella e Nacci Fabio
- Pacciani M.Rosa in Neri ( in memoria di Erika )
- Salucci Massimo
- Santomartino Mario
- Sofia Vito Michele
   
  2░ TRIMESTRE
- Scuola primaria Sonnino classi 5A - 5B
- Scuola per l'infanzia Sonnino sez. C
- Centro Polivalente Anziani di Sonnino
   
- Bini Fabrizio
- Cardosi Peppino Canzio
- Cardosi Silvana
- Compass Leather srl
- Della Maggiore Simona
- Gazzarrini Paolo
- Giunti Ilenia
- GLC s.r.l.
- Lavoratori del laboratorio di Bristol Myers Squibb s.r.l.
- Lido di San Miniato spa
- Lo Scalco, norcineria
- Marino auto snc
- Mediafina srl
- Mercuri Massimo e Debora
- O.C. L' Oca Bianca
- Osteria Fontevivo
- Paglia Candido
- Publineon sas
- Rosselli Roberto
- Rufo Antonino Oscar
- Spinosi Alvaro e Chiara
- Studio Bartali and Partners
- Studio Melai Vivaldi
- Studio Nacci & Fiaschi srl
- Tramentozzi Americo, senior
- VILLA SONNINO HOTEL
   
  1░ TRIMESTRE
- Asca - Ass.Comm.Artig.Sonnino
- Istituto Leonardo Da Vinci Sonnino
- Scuola elementare Giusti "LA SCALA"
   
- Bagnoli E. Serafini F.
- Baldini Antonella (in memoria di Alina Gelli)
- Franci Arturo
- Gianfelice Tommaso
- Granchi Renato
- Pennacchia Tommaso
- Rosselli Roberto
- Ruffoni Gianluca (Forum U2)
- Staro Giovanni
   
 
    2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008

Per chi vuole contribuire...

CREDIT AGRICOLE
CODICE IBAN : IT95E0623071152000056823263

oppure
c.c POSTALE: 88785902